Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Serbia

SerbiaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Serbia. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Serbia Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Serbia Government.

Procurement of Ingredients for Food Preparation

RST Ref No.:  148175746

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Public Procurement of Fuel

RST Ref No.:  148175745

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Medicines Outside the List of Medicines

RST Ref No.:  148175744

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Establishment of Basic Data Lake House Infrastructure

RST Ref No.:  148175743

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Fuel for Motor Vehicles

RST Ref No.:  148175742

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Tachographs and Tachograph Parts

RST Ref No.:  148175741

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Procurement of Service Vehicles for the Needs of Maintenance Services

RST Ref No.:  148175740

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Complementing the Existing Aesculap โ€‹โ€‹motor System

RST Ref No.:  148175739

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Firewood and Pellets

RST Ref No.:  148175408

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026